Jennifer Nicole

 Date of Birth
13 June 1975, Rochester, New York, USA
Birth Name
Jennifer Nicole Siciliano
Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)
Mini Biography
Jennifer Nicole Lee was born Jennifer Nicole Siciliano on in Rochester, New York. Lee serves as the pitch-person for the Ab Circle Pro trainer on the TV infomercial circuit, seen nationally in the US. She is also noted as as a top fitness model, and has won several fitness and entertainment awards over the course of her fitness career.
Lee has appeared on key media such as "The Oprah Winfrey Show" (1986), where she was highlighted for her weight loss success story. E! Entertainment also awarded her for being one of the "Hottest Women of the Web" in one of their special features. Ms. Lee is signed with BSN, as one of their featured Team Athletes, along with Forrest Griffin, Ty Loomis and Ronnie L. Coleman.
Lee has authored many e-books, including "Crack the Code", "The Fitness Model Program", "The Sexy Body Diet", and also "101 Things Not To Do If You Want to Lose Weight".
IMDb Mini Biography By: twilliamson7
Spouse
Edward Lee     (1997 - present) 2 children
Trivia
Has three siblings.
Celebrity trainer, author and fitness expert.
In 2006, at the age of 31, she was crowned the first ever Miss Muscle and Fitness.
After the birth of her second child, she was crowned Miss Bikini America 2004.
Certified personal trainer and specialist in Sports Nutrition.
Has two sons her husband Edward Lee - Jaden Lee and Dylan Lee.
Where Are They Now
(2009) Hostess of an infomercial for her "Ab Circle Pro" fitness system.