Gabriella Wilde(Actress Three Musketeers 2011)

Date of Birth
8 April 1989, Hampshire, England, UK
Birth Name
Gabriella Zanna Vanessa Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe
Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)
Her parents are businessman John Austen Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe and Vanessa Mary Theresa Hubbard, the former wife of Dai Llewellyn.She has a younger sister, Octavia, as well as five half-siblings: Georgiana, Isabella and Jacobi from her father's first marriage to Lady Mary-Gaye Curzon, and Olivia and Arabella from her mother's first marriage. She attended St Swithun's School in Winchester and Heathfield St Mary's School in Berkshire before leaving to pursue a course in art while continuing with her modeling career.
Filmography
Year Title Role Notes
2009 St Trinian's 2: The Legend of Fritton's Gold Saffy
2010 Doctor Who Vampire girl Episode The Vampires of Venice
2011 The Three Musketeers