Han Ga In

Date of Birth
2 February 1982, South Korea
Birth Name
Han Ka-Yan
Height
5' 6¼" (1.68 m)
Is a South Korean model and actress. She starred in Super Rookie with Eric Mun of Shinhwa(MBC 2005) after marrying fellow actor Yun Jung Hoon on April 26, 2005. She starred in romantic comedy drama, Witch Amusement with Jae Hee, Kim Jeong Hoon, and Dennis Oh.