Tiffany Taylor

Date of Birth
17 July 1977, Leesburg, Virginia, USA
Birth Name
Summer Hanson
Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)
Trivia
Miss April in the 1998 American Dream Calendar.
A Miss Photogenic American Dream finalist.
She used to work on weekends as waitress in a pizza place in her current hometown Maryland (her family moved from Virginia when she was 13)
She wants to stop modelling to pursue a career as police officer.
In 2002, she graduated in Criminology and Criminal Justice from the University of Maryland at College Park.
Playboy Playmate of the Month November 1998
Measurements: 36-25-35 (Source: Playmate Data Sheet)
Says she's very comfortable with guns since her father was a hunter and attended shooting clubs.
Once worked as a Hooters waitress.